Dinsdag dames 2e Ronde 2019/2020

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 1    11.00 – 12.00 uur

  1. Jelly van de Hoek & Fenneke & Gerda  0+3+4+1+0= 8
  2. Tracy Rudge & Deborah Biggs                4+4+4+4+4= 20
  3. Marga Visser & Miriam Winterwerp     3+2+0+2+4= 11
  4. Josca Henkelman & Nicolette Blok       3+2+0+3+1= 9
  5. Bianca Holthuis & Nel Baar                    1+0+0+2+3= 6
  6. Ivonne & Lenny & Mauke                        1+1+4+0+1= 7

 

 
10.00 – 11.00 uur  19-nov19 26-nov26-  03-dec17-  10-dec31  17-dec7
Baan 1 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   2-4/2-6   7-0/4-4  3-2/8-1    0-2/4-4    2-6/2-3
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   3-1/4-4   2-1/6-3  5-3/8-1    4-3/2-4    4-4/3-4
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   3-3/5-2   0-3/4-3   3-2/7-2    2-4/3-5    4-2/3-3

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 2  11.00 – 12.00 uur

  1. Fatima Bijlsma & Rani Schotsman                         4+4+0+0+4= 12
  2. Petra vervuurt & Rolinka Otto                                 0+1+0+3+0=  4
  3. Pom Broecks & Simone & Els                                  4+4+4+0+0=  12
  4. Annet Aukes & Karin de Rijk                                   0+0+3+4+4=  11
  5. Monique van Brenk & Paulien Jan Tjoen San     4+3+4+4+2=  17
  6. Jaqueline Broecks & Jose Menthen                       0+0+1+1+2=  4
19-nov 26-nov 03-dec 10-dec 17-dec
Baan 4 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   4-0/4-3    5-4/5-4   2-4/3-5  2-4/3-5    4-3/5-4 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   4-1/5-3   3-3/3-5    3-3/1-7   4-0/3-2    4-2/4-1
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    2-3/2-6    5-2/4-3   2-3/3-5   3-4/4-4     4-3/3-4

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 3  10.00 – 11.00

  1. Miranda Hoveling & Francien Wilms             1+1+4+3+2= 11
  2. Melanie de Leeuw & Tracy Hill                        3+4+2+4+4= 15
  3. Angeline Sandmann & Hestia Becker            2+3+2+3+2=  12
  4. Hetty Kroon & Ango Heuser                            4+1+0+1+0= 6
  5. Anja Bout & Patricia Berk                                 0+0+0+1+1= 2
  6. Marjon Keller & Hanna Suurland & Leone   2+3+4+0+3= 12
 
10.00 – 11.00 uur 19-nov 26-nov 03-dec 10-dec 17-dec
Baan 4 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    3-3/1-6   1-5/5-5    5-2/7-1   2-2/6-3     4-4/4-4
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    1-3/5-3   7-1/10-0    6-2/4-3   4-4/3-6   2-6/1-7
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    4-3/4-2   3-3/5-4    2-3/8-1    0-4/2-5   2-6/3-3