Vrijdag dames 1e Ronde 2021-2022

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 1 – 11:00 – 12:00
1. Wilma & Angelique & Miriam
2. Martine & Frederike Kamphuis
3. Nel Baar & Gerda
4. Anneli & Wendy
5. Annita Willemsen & Simone Fonville
6. Joke Thomass & Mieke & Jutte

 
datum 8-oktober 15-oktober 29-oktober 5-november 12-november
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag               
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag               
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag                

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 2 – 11:00 – 12:00
1.  Gina Jap Sam & Annette & Mauke
2.  Fatima & Jaqueline
3.  Nim & Astrid & Ivonne
4.  Els Vervaart *& Caroline & Rita
5.  Simone & Els Elenbaas
6.  Eelke vd Veen & Wieke

 
8-oktober 15-oktober 29-oktober 5-november 12-november
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag                  
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag            
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag                  

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 3 – 11:00 – 12:00
1. Mieke van Eerden & Ina & Jelly
2. Anke Dorenbosch & Sandra
3. Pom Broecks & Elly Thomassen
4 .Hanna Suurland & Leone
5. Mary Dankbaar & Jolanda & Margot
6. Charlotte & Margot

 
8-oktober 15-oktober 29-oktober 5-november 12-november
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag               
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag                 

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 4 – 12:00 – 13:00
1. Louise van Breemen & Ellen Meijer
2. Nanette & Desirè
3. Bianca van Mierlo & Caroline Steeman
4. Hanneke Keur & Adrie
5. Hetty Kroon & Sylvia van Hemert
6. Joos & Corien

 
8-oktober 15-oktober 29-oktober 5-november 12-november
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag                 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag                
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag                  

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 5 – 12:00 – 13:00
1. Marijke Helmonds & Ellis Zeeuw
2. Annemarie Fleming & Helga van Lochem
3. Mariecke & Dorinne
4. Isabella & Connie
5. Ellen Reijn & Tony & Jolande
6. Bye

 
8-oktober 15-oktober 29-oktober 5-november 12-november
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag                   
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag                   
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag                 

VRIJDAG DAMES ;  
Poule 6 –  11.00 – 12.00
1.
2.
3.
4.

5.

6.

 
         
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag                    
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag                  
 Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
 Uitslag