Vrijdag dames 3e Ronde 2020

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 1 – 12:00 – 13:00
1. Arine vd Meent & Jane van Vessem                  4+1+4+4+0=  13
2. Gina Jap Sam & Annette Onrust                       0+0+0+0+2=   2
3. Rachel vd Kley & Mariska Beumer                   3+4+4+4+4=   15
4. Martine van Haels  & Frederike  Kamphuis   4+0+2+0+2=   8
5. Angelique & Laiat & Wilma                               0+4+0+0+0=   4
6. Mireille Urban & Rozemarijn van Ingen        1+3+2+4+4=   14

 
datum 10-jan 17-jan 24-jan 7-febr 14-feb
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  5-2/11-0   1-1/4-5     4-1/6-0   5-0/5-3  1-4/3-5   
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  3-3/6-4  2-3/2-4      5-2/3-4      2-4/1-7   3-1/2-6  
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   4-2/5-0    5-1/8-0   1-6/2-9   4-2/5-1   1-4/2-4  

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 2 – 12:00 – 13:00
1.  Mieke de Jager & Nel Baar                     2+4+4+4+2=  16
2.  Simone & Annita Willemsen                 2+4+4+3+4=  17
3.  Astrid Janssen & Alette Zandbergen   1+4+0+2+2=   9
4.  Mieke van Eerde & Wil & Ina               2+0+0+0+0=  2
5.  Els Vervaart & Caroline & Rita             2+0+0+2+0=  4
6.  Joke Thomass & Mieke & Jutte            3+0+4+1+4=  12

 
10-jan 17-jan 24-jan 7-febr 14-feb
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   2-5/3-2   5-2/10-1   3-2/8-1    3-2/9-1    5-0/3-5
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  3-3/5-6  5-3/4-1     3-2/4-2   1-4/4-3   2-4/0-8
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  3-1/2-6       3-1/4-0     6-2/6-5      3-4/5-5    2-5/4-5 

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 3 – 11:00 – 12:00
1.  Fatima & Jaqueline                                   2+2+2+2+2= 10
2.  Maura & Annelies & Leny                       2+2+4+1+4=  13
3.  Charlotte Jennen & Margot vd Plas      1+2+0+0+2=   5
4.  Nicole Soetken & Linda Smorenburg   2+2+0+2+0=  6
5.  Simone& Els Elenbaas                             2+2+2+4+1=  11
6.  Annelies Rechsteiner & Jennifer           3+2+4+3+3=  15

 
10-jan 17-jan 24-jan 7-febr 14-feb
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   1-6/6-3    1-5/4-2    1-3/6-2    3-1/1-3  3-4/6-2 
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  3-3/3-6    1-4/5-3   5-2/7-3   5-2/6-3   0-3/3-4   
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   1-4/4-3   3-3/5-5   1-0/1-0  4-2/4-4   3-3/3-7

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 4 – 13:00 – 14:00
1. Pom Broecks & Elly Thomassen              3+4+0+2+3=  12
2. Anke Dorenbosch & Sandra Geel            1+2+0+2+1=   7
3. E.v.d. Veen & Wieke Broeders                 4+4+4+3+1=  16
4. Ellen Reijn & Tony & Jolanda                 3+0+0+2+3=  8
5. Mauke leurs & Mary Dankbaar               1+2+4+1+ 2=  10
6. Nanette Wielings & Desire Fikkert         0+0+4+2+2=  8

 
10jan 17-jan 24-jan 7-febr 14-feb
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   4-4/4-2  4-2/4-3  2-4/3-5     4-3/3-5   3-1/3-3 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   4-3/5-4   5-1/3-5    4-3/6-3     4-4/3-5    4-2/4-4 
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   3-3/4-3   9-0/5-2   2-3/0-6      3-3/4-4  1-4/8-1 

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 5 – 11:00 – 12:00
1. Cobi Udo & NIm & Henriette                             3+0+2+0+4=  9
2. Hanneke keur & Adrie vd Wetering                 1+0+2+0+2=   5
3. Hetty Kroon & Sylvia van Hemert                   4+3+2+2+0=  11
4. Joos Hakvoort & Corien van Herwaarden     0+1+0+4+2=   7
5. Louise van Breemen & Ellen Meijer                4+4+2+2+4=  16
6. Angelique Stuyvesant & Kirsten Floor            0+4+4+4+0=  12

 
10- jan 17-jan 24-jan 7-febr 14-feb
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    3-3/7-2    2-3/2-6  1-4/5-3    1-6/1-6   4-2/5-4
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    4-2/4-3    0-6/3-6  3-1/4-3   5-2/4-6   3-2/3-7
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   2-5/4-6    4-1/5-5    2-6/6-3     5-1/7-2    5-1/7-3  

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 6 –  11.00 – 12.00
1. Josè Wolfhagen & Annemariek Friele              2+0+4+0+4=  10
2. Marieke Schutte & Louise                                   2+2+0+1+2=    7
3. Marijke Helmonds & Ellis Zeeuw                      1+2+4+1+0=    8
4. Nicole vd Valk & Goeleke                                    4+2+0+4+2=  12

5. Annemarie Fleming & Helga van Lochem       0+2+0+4+2=  8

6. Bianca van Mierlo & Caroline Steeman            3+4+4+3+2=  16

 
10-jan 17-jan 24-jan 7-febr 14-febr
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    4-2/4-5   2-4/2-7  3-1/5-3     2-5/2-5    4-1/4-3
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    3-3/2-6  4-2/3-5  1-0/1-0     4-3/4-1     1-4/5-6 
 Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
 Uitslag    6-0/6-5    6-1/5-6  1-3/3-5     3-2/4-4     4-1/2-5