Dinsdag dames 3e Ronde 2020

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 1  11.00-12.00

  1. Jelly van de Hoek & Fenneke & Gerda                   2+3+0+2+0= 7
  2. Tracy Rudge & Deborah Biggs                                 2+2+0+1+2= 7
  3. Marga Visser & Miriam Winterwerp                     4+4+4+2+4= 18
  4. Josca Henkelman & Nicolette Blok                       0+0+1+2+2= 5
  5. Monique van Brenk & Paulien Jan Tjoen San    4+2+4+2+3= 15
  6. Pom Broecks & Simone & Els                                 0+1+3+3+1= 8
 
  7-jan 14-jan 21 jan 04-febr 11-febr
Baan 1 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   4-3/3-6   4-1/4-4   2-5/3-4   6-0/4-5    2-4/1-5  
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  3-2/4-3   2-5/5-4    3-3/6-2   3-2/3-4    4-3/1-7  
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  2-5/2-7     4-3/5-3    2-4/2-6    3-3/4-3    3-3/4-3  

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 2  10.00-11.00

  1. Fatima Blijksma & Rani Schotsman                             4+4+0+3+2=  13
  2. Lenny Scheffers & Ivonne van Zadelhoff & Mauke   0+0+0+2+3=  5
  3. Bianca Holthuis & Nel Baar                                           4+4+4+3+2=  17
  4. Annet Aukes & Karin de Rijk                                         2+0+4+1+1=   8
  5. Melanie de Leeuw & Tracy Hill                                     2+4+4+1+4=  15  
  6. Angeline Sandman & Hestia Becker                            0+0+0+2+ 0=  2
 
7-jan 14-jan 21-jan 04-feb 11-feb
Baan 4 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  3-2/4-2    4-0/5-2  2-4/3-6  4-3/4-4 2-4/4-2
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  6-1/8-1  3/4-2/5  1-4/1-6  3-3/1-9   1-5/4-4 
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  4-3/3-4     4-3/6-3  0-4/2-5   5-4/4-5   3-1/5-4

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 3E RONDE
Poule 3  11.00-12.00

  1. Miranda Hoveling & Francien Wilms                   1+0+4+4+4= 13
  2. Petra Vervuurt & Rolinka Otto                               3+3+4+3+4= 17
  3. Jaqueline Broecks & Jose Menthen                      0+2+0+2+0=  4
  4. Hetty Kroon & Ango Heuser                                  4+2+2+0+0=  8
  5. Anja Bout & Patricia Berk                                      0+1+0+2+0=   3
  6. Marjon Keller & Hanna Suurland & Leone         4+4+2+1+4= 15
 
7-jan 14-jan 21-jan 04-feb 11-feb
Baan 4 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    4-4/3-5   1-5/3-4   7-0/5-4   4-3/6-2   5-2/3-2
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    2-3/1-6  3-3/7-1    3-4/6-2   3-4/5-3  2-5/1-7  
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    6-0/5-4  4-4/3-3  4-3/5-3     2-2/1-5  1-4/0-8