DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 1 E RONDE
Poule 1  11.00-12.00

  1. Jane van Vessum & Arine van de Meent  4+3+2+4+4=  17
  2. Mauke Leurs & Chompoo Srikosai  0+3+4+0+2=  9
  3. Fatima Bijlsma & Rani Schotsman  2+3+0+0+0=  5
  4. Tracy Rudge & Deborah Biggs  3+1+2+0+2=  8
  5. Jelly van den Hoek & Fenneke & Gerda  1+1+2+4+2=  10
  6. Bianca Holthuis & Nel Baar  2+1+2+4+2=  11

 

 
  02-okt 09-okt 16-okt 30-okt 06-nov
Baan 4 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag     5-2 / 7-0    3-3/8-2   2-3/6-2  4-2/9-0      5-1/7-3
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   2-3 /6-2   5-1/4-4    4-3/3-6   5-2/4-2     3-4/6-3
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   2-2 / 5-3   3-3/6-3     4-2/8-1   4-2/7-2      1-6/5-1 

Vrijspelen op 23 oktober

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 2  11.00-12.00

  1. Tineke Fessl & Hanneke Koetsier  4+4+2+4+4=  18
  2. Petra Vervuurt & Rolinka Otto  0+4+4+1+2=  11
  3. Silvia Valette & Anneke Pullens & Esther  2+1+0+0+0=  3
  4. Betty Hesterman & Mieke de Jager & Jannie  0+3+3+0+2=  8
  5. Lenny Scheffers & Ivonne van Zadelhoff  4+0+2+4+4=  14
  6. Miranda Hoveling & Francien Wilms  2+0+1+3+0=  6
 
02-okt 09-okt 16-okt 30-okt 06-nov
Baan 1 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   4-2 / 6-3  5-0/6-2    2-3/3-2     6-3/8-1     6-0/6-3
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  4-1 / 2-4  6-2/4-1     2-5/4-4    3-1/7-1    5-3/1-6
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   3-6 / 3-4  3-3/3-5     3-1/6-2   2-2/4-3    4-1/7-1

Vrijspelen op 23 oktober

DINSDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 3  10.00-11.00

  1. Annet Aukes & Karin de Rijk  1+4+4+2+4=  15
  2. Pom Broecks & Simone & Els  3+4+4+4+0=  15
  3. Hetty Kroon & Ango Heuser 0+0+0+2+0=  2
  4. Josca Henkelman & Nicolette Blok  4+4+4+2+4=  18
  5. Melanie de Leeuw & Jessica Antonelius  0+0+0+2+0=  2
  6. Wil Sevenstern & Miriam Winterwerp  4+0+0+0+4=  8
Vrijspelen op 23 oktober
02-0kt 09-okt 16-okt 30-okt 06-nov
Baan 4 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   3-4 /3-3   5-1/4-2  5-1/7-1     7-1/3-4   4-2/5-3 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  2-4 /3-5   6-1/6-1  3-5/4-6    5-2/3-5    5-1/5-3
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  6-1 / 5-1    1-8/1-5   4-3/5-1   1-5/3-5    2-5/3-6 

DINSDAG DAMES; DE 3E RONDE

Poule 4   12.00-13.00

  1. Jaqueline Broecks & Monique van Soeten 4+0+4+4+4=  16
  2. Anja Bout & Patricia Berk  0+0+1+0+0=  1
  3. Simone Staveren & Petra Keizer  0+3+3+4+0= 10
  4. Monique van Brenk & Fimke Mulder  4+ 1+0+0+4=  9
  5. Angeline Sandmann & Hestia Bedier  0+4+0+0+0=  4
  6. Bye

 

02-0kt 09-okt 16-okt 30-okt 6-nov
Baan 1 T1 – T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   5-2 /7-3    0-0/0-0   3-2/5-3   4-2/6-3  5-2/7-3
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   0-0 /0-0     2-4/2-6  0-0/0-0   0-1/0-1   3-2/7-2 
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    4-2 / 8-1    4-4/5-2   4-4/4-7     0-0/0-0   0-0/0-0