VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 1 –  11.00 – 12.00
1. Mieke de Jager & Nel Baar                                3+0+0+0+0=  3
2. Astrid Janssen & Alette Zandbergen              1+0+3+0+2=   6
3.Rachel vd Kley & Mariska Beumer                  2+3+1+4+4=  14
4. Martine van Haels & Frederike Kamphuis   2+1+0+4+2=   9
5. Angelique & Laiat & Wilma                             2+4+4+0+2=  12 
6.Mireille Urban & Rozemarijn van Ingen       2+4+4+4+2=  16

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec  
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    3-2/5-5     1-6/0-8    2-3/1-6      2-4/2-5    1-9/3-9 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    2-3/6-3  0-6/1-7  5-0/8-1    0-6/2-8     1-4/5-1  
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    1-2/4-3   3-3/5-3   3-3/7-3      6-1/6-1    2-4/3-2    

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 2 –  13.00 – 14.00
1.  Arine vd Meent & Jane van Vessem   2+4+4+4+2=   16
2. Simone & Annita Willemsen                2+2+0+4+4=   12
3.  Gina Jap Sam & Annette Onrust        4+4+4+3+2=   17
4.  Mieke van Eerde & Wil & Ina              4+0+4+0+0=   8 
5.  Fatima & Jaqueline                                0+2+0+1+2=   5
6.  Maura & Annelies & Leny                     0+0+0+0+2=  2

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec 
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  1-3/6-1   4-2/8-1  5-1/8-0    7-0/7-3    3-4/5-3 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   6-0/4-3   6-1/2-6   2-4/1-4   2-5/5-5   0-8/2-7
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    7-0/5-4     5-1/4-3  2-4/3-6   0-5/3-4     2-3/4-2

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 3 – 12.00 – 13.00
1. Anke Dorenbosch & Sandra van Geel    1+2+1+2+1=    7
2.Els Vervaart & Caroline & Rita                3+2+2+4+4=  15
3.Joke Thomass & Mieke & Jutte               0+2+2+4+3=  11
4.E.v.d Veen Wieke Broeders                      1+2+2+2+0=    7
5. Simone & Els Elenbaas                            3+2+3+0+2=   10
6.Annelies Rechsteiner & Jennifer            4+2+2+0+2=  10

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   3-3/4-5   2-2/4-4   2-3/3-3   5-1/2-7      2-4/4-4 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   2-3/3-5    2-4/7-2    4-2/4-5   1-4/2-4    2-3/4-5
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   2-3/3-3     2-4/6-2     5-1/1-5   1-4/4-5   6-1/1-6   

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 4 –  11.00 – 12.00
1.Pom Broecks & Elly Thomassen               3+0+1+3+4=  11
2.Nicole Soetken & Linda Smorenburg      1+2+4+4+3=  14
3.Hetty Kroon & Sylvia van Hemert           0+1+0+0+0=   1
4.Cobi Udo & Nim & Henriette                    2+3+1+1+1=    8
5.Mauke leurs & Mary Dankbaar                 2+2+3+4+0=  11
6.Charlotte Jennen & Margot vd Plas         4+4+3+0+4=  15

  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  5-1/3-3     1-3/2-8   3-3/3-4  3-3/6-1    4-2/6-2 
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  2-3/2-7   4-1/3-4   3-2/4-4    3-2/5-3   4-4/3-5 
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  4-3/2-3     2-4/4-4   4-1/6-2   0-1/0-1     1-4/3-5

 
VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 5 –  11.00 12.00
1. Ellen reijn & Tony & Jolanda                  4+2+2+4+2=   14
2.Hanneke Keur & Adrie vd Wetering       0+4+4+3+2=   13 
3.Jose Wolfhagen & Annemariek Friele    0+0+0+0+2=   2
4.Bianca van Mierlo & Caloline Steeman  0+4+2+0+2=  8
5.Nanette Wielings & Desire Fikkert          4+0+2+4+4=  14
6.Angelique Stuyvesant & Kirsten Floor    4+2+2+1+0=  9

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   4-3/7-4    3-2/3-4  1-5/5-3     4-3/6-3   3-5/5-4
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   2-5/2-5      4-2/5-4  5-1/2-3    6-0/4-3     2-5/6-5
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   3-5/3-5   1-6/2-9    5-3/6-1        2-2/3-6   3-2/5-3

VRIJDAG DAMES DE 2E RONDE
POULE 6  12.00 – 13.00
1.Joos Hakvoort & Corien van Herwaarden  4+0+4+4+1=  13

2.Marieke Schutte & Louise                              0+1+4+0+1=    6

3. Marijke Helmonds & Ellis Zeeuw                1+4+0+1+3=    9
4. Nicole vd Valk & Goeieke                              2+0+4+0+3=   9
5. Annemarie Fleming & Helga van Lochem 2+3+0+3+0=   8
6. Louise van Breemen & Ellen Meijer            3+4+0+4+4= 15

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    7-1/5-4    2-3/4-5  4-2/6-0  

  6-1/6-3 

    1-4/3-3
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   1-4/4-4  1-4/4-4  0-1/0-1   5-2/4-4     3-2/3-3
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
uitslag   1-5/5-2    6-0/7-2   5-1/6-2   4-1/6-4  2-5/2-7