VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 1 –  11.00 – 12.00
1. Mieke de Jager & Nel Baar                                3+0+
2. Astrid Janssen & Alette Zandbergen              1+0+
3.Rachel vd Kley & Mariska Beumer                  2+3+
4. Martine van Haels & Frederike Kamphuis   2+1+
5. Angelique & Laiat & Wilma                             2+4+
6.Mireille Urban & Rozemarijn van Ingen       2+4+

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec  
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    3-2/5-5     1-6/0-8               
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    2-3/6-3  0-6/1-7             
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    1-2/4-3   3-3/5-3                

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 2 –  13.00 – 14.00
1.  Arine vd Meent & Jane van Vessem   2+4+
2. Simone & Annita Willemsen                2+2+
3.  Gina Jap Sam & Annette Onrust  
4.  Mieke van Eerde & Wil & Ina              4+
5.  Fatima & Jaqueline                                0+2+
6.  Maura & Annelies & Leny                       +0

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec 
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  1-3/6-1   4-2/8-1          
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag     6-1/2-6         
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag    7-0/5-4               

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 3 – 12.00 – 13.00
1. Anke Dorenbosch & Sandra van Geel    1+2+
2.Els Vervaart & Caroline & Rita                3+2+
3.Joke Thomass & Mieke & Jutte               0+2+
4.E.v.d Veen Wieke Broeders                      1+2+
5. Simone & Els Elenbaas                            3+2+
6.Annelies Rechsteiner & Jennifer            4+2+

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   3-3/4-5   2-2/4-4             
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   2-3/3-5    2-4/7-2           
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   2-3/3-3     2-4/6-2              

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 4 –  11.00 – 12.00
1.Pom Broecks & Elly Thomassen               3+0+
2.Nicole Soetken & Linda Smorenburg      1+2+
3.Hetty Kroon & Sylvia van Hemert           0+1+
4.Cobi Udo & Nim & Henriette                    2+3+
5.Mauke leurs & Mary Dankbaar                 2+2+
6.Charlotte Jennen & Margot vd Plas         4+4+

  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  5-1/3-3     1-3/2-8          
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  2-3/2-7   4-1/3-4           
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  4-3/2-3     2-4/4-4            

 
VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 2E RONDE
Poule 5 –  11.00 12.00
1. Ellen reijn & Tony & Jolanda                  4+2+
2.Hanneke Keur & Adrie vd Wetering       0+4+
3.Jose Wolfhagen & Annemariek Friele    0+0+
4.Bianca van Mierlo & Caloline Steeman  0+4+
5.Nanette Wielings & Desire Fikkert          4+0+
6.Angelique Stuyvesant & Kirsten Floor    4+2+

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   4-3/7-4    3-2/3-4          
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   2-5/2-5      4-2/5-4         
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   3-5/3-5   1-6/2-9               

VRIJDAG DAMES DE 2E RONDE
POULE 6  12.00 – 13.00
1.Joos Hakvoort & Corien van Herwaarden  4+0+

2.Marieke Schutte & Louise                              0+1+

3. Marijke Helmonds & Ellis Zeeuw                1+4+
4. Nicole vd Valk & Goeieke                              2+0+
5. Annemarie Fleming & Helga van Lochem 2+3+
6. Louise van Breemen & Ellen Meijer            3+4+

 
  22-nov 29-nov 06-dec 13-dec 20-dec
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    7-1/5-4    2-3/4-5    

   

    
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   1-4/4-4  1-4/4-4          
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
uitslag   1-5/5-2    6-0/7-2