Zondag Dames 1e Ronde

ZONDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 1 – 10:00 – 11:00 
1. Monique da Cunha & Rose Koster 4+0+2+1+
2. Daniella Vlakveld & Monique Houben  0+4+2+0+
3 .Cathelijne Noorman & Titia Hartvelt & Sterre & Jacqueline  0+3+2+
4. Jolande Soons & Mirjam van Dijk  4+1+0+3+
5. Wendy Melville & Frankie Seldis  0+0+2+
6. Bye

17 februari vrijspelen
13-jan 20-jan 27-jan   3-febr 24-febr
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag    4-2/5-3 0-0/0-0     4-1/2-5     3-3/2-4    
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   0-0/0-0    5-2/6-2   0-0/0-0     
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   4-2/6-2   4-2/4-4   2-4/5-2   0-0/0-0    

ZONDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 2 – 12:00 – 13:00 
1.  Marike Haarsma & Dominique van Hattem 0+2+4+2+
2.  Esther Romunde & Yvonne Veldhuizen & Monique 4+3+4+4+
3.  Marlies Verkuijlen & Marjolein Meijer 1+4+0+1+
4.  Gina Jap Sam & Els Ashman  0+0+0+2+
5.  Jorien Quispel @ Odillia Pel  4+1+0+3+
6.  D.Schrijver & Chantal den Blanken  3+2+4+0+

17 februari vrij spelen
13-jan 20-jan 27-jan 3-febr 24-febr 
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   0-1/0-1    3-2/1-6   5-2/5-3     4-3/2-4    
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   1-5/5-5   2-2/5-2  4-2/7-1      3-3/4-3    
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   2-3/4-6   4-2/7-1   6-1/5-2      1-4/3-6   

ZONDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 3 – 12:00 – 13:00 

  1. Saskia Enkelaar & Elianne de Beijer 4+2+4+4+
  2. Dorinne Mouw & Roos & Sabine & Marieke 0+3+3+0+
  3. Philippine Mochel & Lucienne Mochel 0+2+1+2+
  4. Nicolette Grootveld & Nathalie & Iris & Jacqueline 0+2+0+0+
  5. Marieke Kok & Nicole Schut  4+1+0+2+
  6. Marjolijn de Vuijst & Gerrion VanLaer  4+2+4+4+
17 februari vrij spelen
13-jan 20-jan 27-jan 3-febr 24-febr 
Baan7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  5-1/9-0     2-4/4-3   7-1/8-1     5-2/6-1     
Baan8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   0-6/2-9    2-2/5-4   4-2/6-1   3-2/3-5     
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   2-5/1-7    5-1/3-6     4-2/5-5   4-1/5-3