VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE

Poule 1 –   13.00-14.00 uur
1. Arine vd Meent & Jane van Vessem     4+4+
2. Martine & Frederike Kamphuis            0+4+
3. Nel Baar & Gerda                                     4+
4. Simone & Annita Willemsen                 2+
5. Astrid Janssen & Alette Zandbergen   2+0+
6. Joke Thomass & Mieke & Jutte            0+0+

16 oktober vrijspelen

09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 06-nov 13-nov  
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   8-0/8-0    11-4           
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   5-3/7-2    8-6            
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  3-5/5-3                     

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE

Poule 2 –  11.00-12.00 uur 
1.  Gina Jap Sam & Annette & Mauke         0+4+
2.  Wilma & Chompoo & Elze                       4+2+
3.  Fatima & Jaqueline                                   4+4+
4. Els Vervaart & Caroline & Rita                0+0+
5. Wendy Melville & Anneli Wicksel           4+2+
6. Eelke van der Veen & Wieke                    0+0+

16 oktober vrijspelen
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt  06-nov 13-nov  
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  2-4/2-8     12/3             
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  4-2/4-2    0-6/5-3             
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  2-6/2-8     13/2             

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 3 – 11.00-12.00 uur  
1  Mieke van Eerde & Jelly & Ina            0+4+
2. Nim & Henriette & Irene                     4+4+
3. Pom Broecks & Elly Thomassen        0+0+
4. Charlotte Jennen & Margot                4+4+
5. Louise van Breemen & Ellen Meijer 0+0+
6. Denise & Miriam                                    +0+

16 oktober vrijspelen
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 06-nov 13-nov
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  2-4/1-6    8-5                
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag    9-4           
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   5-1/6-4     2-11               

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 4 –  11.00-12.00 uur 
1. Mary Dankbaar & Jolanda & Margot   2+2+
2. Nanette & Desirè                                      2+0+
3. Hanna Suurland & Leone                       4+4+
4. Joos & Corien                                            4+0+
5. Hetty Kroon & Sylvia van Hemert         0+4+
6. Anke Dorenbosch & Sandra Geel          0+2+

09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 06-nov 13-nov
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  6-2/4-5    8-8          
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  5-3/7-2    5-9          
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   5-2/4-3    7-4            

16 oktober vrijspelen
VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 5 –  12.00-13.00 uur 
1. Ellen Reijn & Tony & Jolanda                   0+0+
2 .Bianca van Mierlo & Caroline Steeman  4+0+
3. Nicole vd Valk & Goeleke                           0+4+
4. Marijke helmonds & Ellis Zeeuw             0+0+
5. Hanneke Keur & Adrie vd Wetering       4+4+
6. Jaqueline Broecks & Jose                          4+4+

16 oktober vrijspelen
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 06-nov 13-nov
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  3-4/1-8    4-8            
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   1-5/4-6    6-12             
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  1-6/1-6     10-7            

VRIJDAG DAMES DE 1E RONDE

POULE 6   12.00-13.00 uur
1. Annemarie Fleming & Helga van Lochem       4+0+
2. Bianca de Leeuw & Karin Hooijen                    0+0+
3. Mariecke & Dorinne                                             0+
4. Debby Thio & Hedwig & Esther & Jaqueline  0+
5. Isabella & Connie                                                  4+4+
6. Bye

 
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 06-nov 13-nov
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   6-0/6-0   0-0         
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   0-0/0-0   6-7            
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
uitslag  1-6/1-7