VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE

Poule 1 –   13.00-14.00 uur
1. Arine vd Meent & Jane van Vessem     4+4+4+2+4= 18
2. Martine & Frederike Kamphuis            0+4+0+4+4= 12
3. Nel Baar & Gerda                                     4+4+4+4+0= 16
4. Simone & Annita Willemsen                 2+0+4+2+0=  8
5. Astrid Janssen & Alette Zandbergen   2+0+0+0+4= 6
6. Joke Thomass & Mieke & Jutte            0+0+0+0+0= 0

16 oktober vrijspelen

09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 20-nov 27-nov  
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   8-0/8-0    11-4  12-4     7-7   9-3 
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   5-3/7-2    8-6    5-13   4-11   8-9  
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  3-5/5-3     8-7     5-10      4-9  9-3   

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE

Poule 2 –  11.00-12.00 uur 
1.  Gina Jap Sam & Annette & Mauke         0+4+0+0+4=  8
2.  Wilma & Chompoo & Elze                       4+2+4+4+4=  18
3.  Fatima & Jaqueline                                   4+4+0+0+0=  8
4. Els Vervaart & Caroline & Rita                0+0+0+4+0=  4
5. Wendy Melville & Anneli Wicksel           4+2+4+4+4= 18
6. Eelke van der Veen & Wieke                    0+0+4+0+0=  4

16 oktober vrijspelen
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt  20-nov 27-nov  
Baan 1 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  2-4/2-8     12/3   5-12    7-8   10-3  
Baan 2 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  4-2/4-2    0-6/5-3  9-6   15-3   5-7   
Baan 3 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  2-6/2-8     13/2   12-3    3-14   15-1   

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 3 – 11.00-12.00 uur  
1  Mieke van Eerde & Jelly & Ina            0+4+4+0+4=  12
2. Nim & Henriette & Irene                     4+4+4+0+0=  12
3. Pom Broecks & Elly Thomassen        2+0+0+0+0=   2
4. Charlotte Jennen & Margot                4+4+4+4+4=  20
5. Louise van Breemen & Ellen Meijer 0+0+0+4+0=   4
6. Denise & Miriam                                  2 +0+0+4+4=  10

16 oktober vrijspelen
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 20-nov 27-nov
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  2-4/1-6    8-5      9-8     4-6    9-4 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  7-7  9-4   0-1  7-5   10-6   
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   5-1/6-4     2-11     13-1    7-4     7-9 

VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 4 –  11.00-12.00 uur 
1. Mary Dankbaar & Jolanda & Margot   2+2+4+0+0=   8
2. Nanette & Desirè                                      2+0+0+0+4=   6
3. Hanna Suurland & Leone                       4+4+4+4+4=  20
4. Joos & Corien                                            4+0+0+4+0=   8
5. Hetty Kroon & Sylvia van Hemert         0+4+0+0+4=  8
6. Anke Dorenbosch & Sandra Geel          0+2+4+4+0= 10

09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 20-nov 27-nov
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  6-2/4-5    8-8   8-7  8-11   2-14 
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag  5-3/7-2    5-9   9-8 3-14      5-8
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag   5-2/4-3    7-4   4-11   8-4     9-5 

16 oktober vrijspelen
VRIJDAG DAMES ; DE 1E RONDE
Poule 5 –  12.00-13.00 uur 
1. Ellen Reijn & Tony & Jolanda                   0+0+0+4+4=   8
2 .Bianca van Mierlo & Caroline Steeman  4+0+4+0+4=  12
3. Nicole vd Valk & Goeleke                           0+4+0+0+0=   4
4. Marijke helmonds & Ellis Zeeuw             0+0+0+0+0=   0
5. Hanneke Keur & Adrie vd Wetering        4+4+4+4+0=  16
6. Jaqueline Broecks & Jose                          4+4+4+4+4=  20

16 oktober vrijspelen
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 20-nov 27-nov
Baan 4 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag  3-4/1-8    4-8  2-14    11-4     9-5 
Baan 5 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   1-5/4-6    6-12  10-4    9-4     2-7  
Baan 6 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
Uitslag  1-6/1-6     10-7   13-3   12-4   6-9  

VRIJDAG DAMES DE 1E RONDE

POULE 6   12.00-13.00 uur
1. Annemarie Fleming & Helga van Lochem       4+0+0+4+4=  12
2. Bianca de Leeuw & Karin Hooijen                    0+0+4+0+0=  4
3. Mariecke & Dorinne                                             0+4+0+0+0=  4
4. Debby Thio & Hedwig & Esther & Jaqueline  0+0+0+0+4=  4
5. Isabella & Connie                                                  4+4+4+4+0=  16
6. Bye

 
09-okt 23-okt 30-okt 20-nov 27-nov
Baan 7 T1-T2 T1-T6 T1-T5 T1-T4 T1-T3
Uitslag   6-0/6-0   0-0   5-9  12-0   8-4 
Baan 8 T3-T6 T2-T5 T6-T4 T5-T3 T4-T2
Uitslag   0-0/0-0   6-7   0-0   13-2    1-0  
Baan 9 T4-T5 T3-T4 T2-T3 T6-T2 T5-T6
uitslag  1-6/1-7    8-6    10-4   0-0  0-0